Entry List for #3786: Apr 8th - 10th, 2022

Eagles Canyon Raceway

Entry List

Eagles Canyon Raceway

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Alvaro FernandezTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro50511193
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Monte Carlo SS3413183556
Craig McCormickTexas RegionAMCMFord Mustang651233599
2S1623: Reed RacingTexas RegionAMCMFord Mustang588302802
Ken RockwellRocky Mountain RegionAMCMSuper Late Model Camaro116075411
Will FaulesTexas RegionAdminHonda S20007
Randy HernandezTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang82371609
Bryan LeinartTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro480037262
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang552521988
Chad KuboviakTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro2614004852
Michael MostyTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Sam CrumpackerTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang545100563
Steven GernonTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
Ryan McFallTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang969535034
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang Miata345732331
2S2189: Car RamrodTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang634578022
Andrew FisherTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang130160381
Peter FehnTexas RegionCorner Flaggercad dts13
Marie AdamsTexas RegionDriver InfoToyota Corolla S08
BJ MeyerTexas RegionGroup LeaderMINI Cooper Clubman JCW55
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionGroup LeaderRadical SR3'0076539820
Dane ByrdTexas RegionGroup LeaderHonda CRX7137630551
Robert PhelanTexas RegionGroup LeaderBMW 323901756965
Andy PettitTexas RegionGroup LeaderBMW Z3182
Krishna NimmagaddaTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Eric MillerTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Phil DossTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette0
Robert DickeyTexas RegionHPDE1Chevy Camaro ZL1 1LE77
Eric JonesTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota GR8614
Ian HolmesTexas RegionHPDE1Honda Civic95None
Rob LallyTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
William LongTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Supra86
Chanh PhanTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang96
Israel ContrerasTexas RegionHPDE1Bmw M3114
Kevinh NguyenTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Mark RamirezTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Vu DangTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Thomas MersereauTexas RegionHPDE1Nissan 350z156
Marc MagruderTexas RegionHPDE1BMW M326
John HubertTexas RegionHPDE1Lotus Elise111
Randy HoosierTexas RegionHPDE1Honda Crx93
Taylor WhittTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Margaret MarshallTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Supra GR Launch Edition59
Robert KirkTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Seth DavisTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota GR8608
paul StellTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette777
David StellTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette777
Clinton CurtisTexas RegionHPDE2Mazda Spec Miata807451415
Todd RogersTexas RegionHPDE2Pontiac G879
Derrick HeydariTexas RegionHPDE2Nissan Skyline R3342
David StellTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette777
.. ToppingTexas RegionHPDE2Honda Civic119
Kevin TaingTexas RegionHPDE2Toyota GR86071
paul StellTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette777
Curtis PedigoTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche 911 CS7
Paul AdamsCentral RegionHPDE3Chevy S-1073
Paul AdamsCentral RegionHPDE3Chevy S-1073
Casey CamarcoTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M280
Kevin GutierrezTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette Z0677
Trevor WrayTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata78
James GrahamTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata256
Frank LaddTexas RegionHPDE3Subaru BRZ20
Jonathan ValdezTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda RX851
Gerald MerckTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT 3 rs50
Gerald MerckTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT 3 rs50
Brian BlanchetteTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M391547101
Carlos GutierrezTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette23
James GrahamTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata256
Thomas WysockiTexas RegionHPDE3Subaru BRZ117
Wesley PartonTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M321
David SekeraCentral RegionHPDE3Chevy S10343
Jeff CurryTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT4 Clubsport05VBOX
Jeff CurryTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT4 Clubsport05VBOX
Travis PerthuisTexas RegionHPDE3CHEVROLET CORVETTE GRAND SPORT724
Brian CrillyTexas RegionHPDE3mazda rx711none
Ben SayeTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000237
Patrick KellumTexas RegionHPDE3MAZDA MIATA33
Jonas McBrideTexas RegionHPDE3Chevy Corvette419
Jonas McBrideTexas RegionHPDE3Chevy Corvette419
David SekeraCentral RegionHPDE3Chevy S10343
Benjamin ForehandTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M3530
Justin HumphreyTexas RegionHPDE3Chevy Corvette277
Aamer AghaTexas RegionHPDE4chevrolet Corvette z067
Cesar LozanoTexas RegionHPDE4Audi A55
Russell BonderTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang0
Bobby McCumpseyNOLA RegionHPDE4Honda S200010
Patrick BrunsonTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M4 GTS93Rent
Bryan AzarTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M2 Comp08
Tyler StarrTexas RegionHPDE4Subaru BRZ11
Steve LoudenTexas RegionHPDE4Sebeco NP01 EVO3216496883
Paul JantziTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang200
Felipe CruzTexas RegionHPDE4Mercedes C6314
Adam GriffithTexas RegionHPDE4Honda S20002911945244
Craig SinasacTexas RegionHPDE4RCR SLC526
Travis PerthuisTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette35
Jason TothTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata208
Cesar LozanoTexas RegionHPDE4Audi A55
Ernest DisabatinoTexas RegionHPDE4Honda S2000513
Jason KoTexas RegionHPDE4Ariel Atom SRA91911743978
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche GT417
Marshall MostyTexas RegionHPDE4Toyota Corolla211410787
Brian KasprzykTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 330Ci68
Kunwoo LeeTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman GT488
Ian CarrilloTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang718
2S1632: Scott Adams Driver DevelopmentTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura RSX93353046
Michael IacinoTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra'08
2S2120: GD Byrd RacingTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Honda CRX7137630551
2S2140: Donkey RacingTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra515
Richard WoottenTexas RegionPace CarAudi RS3N/A
Marshall MostyTexas RegionRace DirectorToyota Corolla211410787
Sean FarrahTexas RegionSeries LeaderFord Mustang0362335882
Turner DobbinsTexas RegionSeries LeaderNissan 350z44415628153
Clay PearceTexas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
Jason RikkeTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 3307751832101
Jason StanleyTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci601130192
Pat WelchTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci319087803
Kevin FisherTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata0213139071
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata310615824
Ethan BarkerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata121434957
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18272825
Robert WatsonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata501187380
Philip WinegeartTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata41912781528
Trevor McCallionTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata908624603
John UnangstTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18135495
Matthew StretchTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata98
Steve LockeTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata741118784
Felipe CruzTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata5915200363
Paul WattsTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata419397043
Brett GabrielTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata047852675
Bryce SkeltonCentral RegionSpec Miatamazda miata12
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Erin PriceTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4965045
Matt KopchakTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata521264941
Scott DeffebachTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata821 7156915
Phillip McCammonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4110673951
Chad CheshireTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata132033953
Brian SiminskiTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata83926578
Daniel LazourievskyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3215903202
Dennis HarrisTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Thunder Roadster Thunder moondo573831973
James SoutherlandTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette 074398192
Colin CohenTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Maserati GTO MC Trofeo383913995
Abraham EastmanTexas RegionSuper Touring 1600 racing Thunder Roadster61
Chris CoffeyTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Maserati MCGT4974604985
Casey JonesTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Chevy Corvette287880025
Greg CruscoTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette Z06170206276
Jake LathamRocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette51836689
Andy PriceTexas RegionSuper Touring 3BMW 325is2110260041
Rob WilliamsTexas RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M3723785317
Brian BeckettTexas RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M34963440905
John CarverUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M3491070663
Lisa VaughnTexas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M38172135015
Romie YasinTexas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M31830066344
Alan WolfeTexas RegionSuper Touring 5MINI Cooper S0313757506
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M388778626
Carlos GuevaraTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata9116198016
Kevin KimTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX789
Vinson UbaldeTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Toyota AE868813817528
John FreemanTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata3332372331
Greg WordTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7123164042
Stephen BurnsTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedPorsche GT4 Clubsport MR3205554961
Guillermo MolinaTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedMazda Miata - Exocet6913291289
Michael EhrhardtTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette0013450273
John HobbsTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Camaro002000135
Rafael RafolsTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedPorsche GT4 Clubsport MR744
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3'0076539820
Landan Matriano LimNOLA RegionSuper UnlimitedELAN NP017395986411
Jason KoTexas RegionTT2Ariel Atom SRA91911743978
Allan MATRIANO LIMNOLA RegionTT2Ariel Spec Race Atom7897665051
Michael EhrhardtTexas RegionTT2Chevrolet Camaro Z/28R092860919
Jake LathamRocky Mountain RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette51836689
Drew GrayTexas RegionTT2Mercedes Benz AMG GTS025
David GrayTexas RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette6813759129
Daniel ParmeleeTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette6414669374
Turner DobbinsTexas RegionTT3Nissan 350z44415628153
Rob WilliamsTexas RegionTT3BMW M3723785317
Audrey WisemanTexas RegionTT3Cadillac CTS-V4041093427
Gunn KimTexas RegionTT3Nissan 370Z Nismo223
Blake PomykalTexas RegionTT3BMW M3909433437
Marco MoralesTexas RegionTT4BMW e46712494453
2S1930: Team She Breaks, He FixesTexas RegionTT5Mazda Miata06
Kenneth WallingTexas RegionTT5Scion FR-S73012719548
2S1618: Team John Wallace - PXTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000694469414
2S1932: Banh Beo RacingTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000219695939
2S995: Shake N' Break RacingTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata13211007355
2S1026: Team WRSTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata980577441
Mike MartinezTexas RegionTTUBMW 325i79
Tim RayTexas RegionTTUElan DP-02412116640
Sean FarrahTexas RegionTTUFord Mustang0362335882
Steve LoudenTexas RegionTTUSebeco NP01 EVO3216496883
Johnie BoutwellTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette Z0665610913313
2S1632: Scott Adams Driver DevelopmentTexas RegionTTUAcura RSX93353046
Bill AghaTexas RegionTTUMazda Miata18272825
Troy MesserTexas RegionTTUWolf Tornado459030316
Patrick BrunsonTexas RegionTTUBMW M4 GTS93Rent
Bryan AzarTexas RegionTTUBMW M2 Comp08
Caleb DuelloTexas RegionTechSubaru BRZ10
Edward MckinnonTexas RegionTechToyota Camry06
Frank LaddTexas RegionTechSubaru BRZ20
Hank PadillaRocky Mountain RegionTechBMW M3504
Top