Entry List for #4174: Dec 1st - 3rd, 2023

NASA Texas Toy Run At Eagles Canyon Raceway

Eagles Canyon Raceway

View Schedule

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Alvaro F.Texas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro50511193
Jean-Paul B.Texas RegionAMCMHowe Camaro991638830
Daniel R.Texas RegionAMCMChevrolet Monte Carlo SS3413183556
John M.Texas RegionAMCMHamke Mustang'074513486
Shawn B.Texas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro640527275
James E.Texas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro414004852
Pranav P.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro519389128
Steven G.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
Todd S.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang63x15999808
Sam C.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang545100563
Michael M.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Jonathan V.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang130160381
Ryan M.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang969535034
Bryan L.Texas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro480037262
Christopher F.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang7
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang552521988
Nikolas S.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang5155732331
Mark S.Texas RegionComp License TestMazda RX7881853039
Jackson C.Texas RegionComp License TestRush SR50
Alfred C.Texas RegionComp License TestRush SR22
Tom S.Texas RegionComp License TestPorsche 9441131999416
John H.Texas RegionComp License TestMazda Miata00713332096
Jeffrey H.Texas RegionComp License TestMazda Miata13211007355
Christopher F.Texas RegionComp License TestFord Mustang7
John L.Texas RegionGTS3Porsche Boxster S1157616892
Ronnie M.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota SupraUNK
Austin H.Texas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata27
Edison R.Texas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX-5354015961
Jason T.Texas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata208
Brian K.Texas RegionHPDE4BMW 330Ci68
Paul J.Texas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang200
Timothy W.Texas RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra 11
Jesse M.Texas RegionHPDE4BMW 325is17213381456
Patrick B.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura RSX93353046
2S1632: Scott Adams Driver DevelopmentTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra'081939316
Ian C.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra 71811863341
Dane B.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Honda CRX7137630551
Brian W.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra70Xyes
Kurt L.Texas RegionInstructorAMAC AM597
Brian J.Texas RegionInstructorPorsche GT3 RS74
Craig S.Texas RegionInstructorRCR SLC526
Jonathan S.Texas RegionInstructorMazda Miata13211007355
Bobby C.Texas RegionLegendsFord Coupe4C1641865
Bobby P.Texas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Bryan P.Texas RegionLegends600-Legends 34 Ford Coupe569760978
Jason R.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW 3307751832101
John M.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW Spec E468816569202
Audrey W.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci4041093427
2S1078: Record RacingTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
David C.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata538061560
Callan S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata34
Jensen B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata613165717
Mark C.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1631081332
Logan S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata98
Chas S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMiata NA32Yes
John H.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata00713332096
Matthew S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata9815536015
Max (.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata031561981
Robert W.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata271187380
Scott D.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata82 7156915
Toby L.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata400255289
Chad C.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata 92150593
Christopher S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata260615824
Erin P.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4965045
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata812194249
Kyle B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata11415249
Daniel L.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3215903202
Chris B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda 211
Cory M.Texas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevy Z066314896809
Blair H.Texas RegionSuper Touring 1Rush SR'082365874
David L.Texas RegionSuper Touring 2Rush SR61913487518
Jackson C.Texas RegionSuper Touring 2Rush SR50
Alfred C.Texas RegionSuper Touring 2Rush SR22
Brysen K.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M332513183629
Daniel B.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 325is1879278503
Lisa V.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M38172135015
William E.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350Z Track53335232387
Dai N.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4Subaru BRZ88815439917
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M388778626
William M.Texas RegionSuper Touring 5Subaru BRZX212466254
Greg W.Texas RegionSuper Touring 5Porsche Boxster073164042
Ross C.Texas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW 325i1123529808
Travis S.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7771290425
Mark S.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7881853039
Jeffrey H.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata13211007355
Kevin K.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7894671065
Hunter B.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata0.080545593
Mark K.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX 7810240861
Gabriel A.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3448436438
Firouz H.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3'0078639820
Thomas K.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR-103
Daniel S.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedWolf Thunder7713956528
John U.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR346
Team V.Texas RegionTT1Ford Mustang #Trigger4548248876
David G.Texas RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette6813759129
Travis P.Texas RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette316320665
Edwin M.Texas RegionTT2Cadillac CTS-V4042850522
Amy F.Texas RegionTT3Ford Mustang Darkhorse930792396
David M.Texas RegionTT3Mitsubishi Evo15112784024
Christopher D.Texas RegionTT3BMW M321315899747
Corey E.Texas RegionTT3BMW M2 Competition1716165109
Daniel P.Texas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette6414669374
Blake P.Texas RegionTT3BMW M3909433437
Bobby M.Gulf South RegionTT4Honda S2000'0104703043
Joseph M.Texas RegionTT4Nissan 350z60yes
Calvin B.Texas RegionTT4BMW Z4M420
William E.Texas RegionTT4Nissan 350Z Track53335232387
Christian D.Texas RegionTT5Scion FR-S335145991
Kunwoo L.Texas RegionTT5Toyota GR8622315979471
2S1618: Team John Wallace - PXTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000694469414
Anthony B.Texas RegionTT5Honda S2000219695939
Bryan A.Texas RegionTT5Toyota GR8608
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionTT5BMW M388778626
Ernest D.Texas RegionTT5Honda S200051313676451
Ben S.Texas RegionTT5Honda S200023714973970
2S2778: Curdawg Racing 02Texas RegionTT5Toyota GR86714611408
Luis A.Texas RegionTT5BMW M33612961945
2S2643: Curdawg RacingTexas RegionTT5Toyota GR865
2S995: Shake N' Break RacingTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata13211007355
Gerry T.Texas RegionTT6Mazda Miata980577441
Mark P.Texas RegionTTUPorsche GT3 RS219
Michael E.Texas RegionTTUPorshce GT2 RS Clubsport163
Turner D.Texas RegionTTUToyota Supra44415628153
Jeff T.Texas RegionTTUAriel Spec Race Atom94
Raymund G.Texas RegionTTUDodge Viper8881364506
Top