Entry List for #4241: Sep 7th - 10th, 2023

NASA Championships at Pittsburgh International Race Complex

Pittsburgh International Race Complex

View Schedule

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Bart W.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944331073518
Matt G.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944152X12312174
John K.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 94417110193105
Todd C.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944821922616
Shawn T.Mid South Region944 SpecPorsche 944476136603
Peter H.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronPontiac GTO962767137
Mike S.Great Lakes RegionAmerican IronFord Shelby GT1271451164
Christian B.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang Boss 302S522703796
Marcos R.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang676260166
Patrick W.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang95996127
Carmine P.Florida RegionAmerican Ironford Mustang112811675
Bob C.Great Lakes RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang1180856595
Bruce B.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang1414334251
Keith P.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang9814337589
Bill P.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang15014537874
Daniel M.MidAmerica RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord Mustang861156298
2S2556: GenX RacingMidAmerica RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord GT350 TR MKIII2522075314
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord Mustang11252500
Daniel M.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang561578668
Tom L.Great Lakes RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro171321592
Jim M.Great Lakes RegionCMCPONTIAC FIREBIRD60423243
Frank M.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang217638856
Ron R.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang'04314498841
Pat G.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang 128611919
Joseph R.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang4381056629
Steven G.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
2S2528: TS RacingMid Atlantic RegionCMCford mustang696468996
Douglas K.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang1072062532
Derek W.Great Lakes RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro9134725840
Bob D.Great Lakes RegionCMCPontiac Firebird670706395
2S742: Team TopdawgMid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang230374079
Brian T.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang3416644522
Marshall M.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang GT393717753
Kent O.Great Lakes RegionCMCPontiac Trans Am300615811
John H.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E46 M35107702435
Dan G.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS3BMW M3568218154
Luiz S.Northeast RegionGTS3BMW M3193371391
Lawrence G.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E36 M323403189
Joey H.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M31214627728
Roberto C.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M371640581
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS3BMW M3367206293
Peter A.Northeast RegionGTS3BMW M328813311877
Eric W.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW S65 E46 M3 :O1211600586
Matt F.Southeast RegionGTS3Volkswagen Golf17710785644
Vernon M.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E46 M31012226632
Steven L.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M31753941402
Brian S.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic Si170569917
Brent B.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra425722963
Navin D.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic592883197
Ben L.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic330144270
Chris V.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic DX1212
Lealand W.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra type r 20410561088
Jeremy L.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda S2000*081635688
Zephyr B.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra5170215735
Yevgeniy N.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic1216688195
Patrick B.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura RSX93353046
2S1085: Ken's House Wash RacingNortheast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra3581975856
Alex H.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra693568774
Dillon B.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic1392003319
Jonathan B.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra Type R325797915
Bobby C.Texas RegionLegendsFord Coupe4C1641865
Bobby P.Texas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Bryan P.Texas RegionLegendsLegend Chev sedan914970251
Gobel N.Great Lakes RegionNP01Elan NPO19915702252
Harry C.Great Lakes RegionNP01Sebeco NP0144014770928
Richard M.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325is214693653
Robert G.Northeast RegionSpec E30BMW Spec e30742163134
Carter H.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i586401623
Eric P.Great Lakes RegionSpec E30Bmw 325i525671365
Cameron B.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i1201923472
Jason G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325is735103540
Jack C.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i14733552
Jorge G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i6191884872
Chris C.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW E30782787345
Clay P.Texas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i768659199
Graig N.Great Lakes RegionSpec E30BMW 325896132061
Dan H.Northeast RegionSpec E30BMW 325is28711906651
Steve M.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW 330i32113255519
Steve P.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci284170059
Scott R.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci1745189901
Rob M.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW E46'029404874
Eric H.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci7210767674
Casey M.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci6152228545
Matthew D.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330i3313317824
Michael R.Northeast RegionSpec E46bmw 3302312665695
Jason R.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW 3307751832101
Michael K.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci2827576987
Brian D.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46Bmw 330i04414831303
Frances L.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci55010762953
Rich B.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW Spec E461831241162
2S1762: Griffin RacingGreat Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci46 Blue & yellow3372205
David L.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang37145461158
Alex S.Southeast RegionSpec IronFord MustangX6913322819
Rich W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang210574437
Jeff F.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang612010329
Christopher W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang GT5511367608
Kyle G.MidAmerica RegionSpec IronFord Mustang3816856323
Jeff N.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang'047407418
Jeff W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang3414054086
Joe P.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang255696908
Jason S.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang23X0036686
Robin B.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang211057373
Ken D.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang185739359
Travis W.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata17713555293
David C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata079007309
Nicole C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata182'0692486
Christopher F.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1744883091
2S2581: DudeBro RacingNortheast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata8716047328
Mark L.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2002897058
Marc C.Northeast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata'001682099
Clayton C.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata800151754
Michael C.Southeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata'085340596
Connor T.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA15211524257
Spencer P.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata795353554
Olivier H.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata777837263
Chris C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata343969556
Jamie C.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata411432405
Jack D.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMiata 1.8`08215674471
Agustin F.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata514945882
Aryton G.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA213123797
Vinnie B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
2S2567: Davis NR RacingGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata168678009
Sean N.Northeast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata'010163733
Capers Z.Southeast RegionSpec MiataMazda MiataO882028078
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata385151723
Wyatt W.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata297791854
Jeff W.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata34X11311203
Jason B.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda 247 Miata247599792
Maximilian O.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata21X0730910
Hayden M.MidAmerica RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA8814107493
John A.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1012664442
Christopher S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata260615824
Phillip M.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4816206259
Matt K.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata521264941
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata812194249
Alex W.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is'040624525
Alex R.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325is53
Kevin G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325iS3839780361
Jon M.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325i*07624985
Harry R.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325i575059112
Andreas S.Southeast RegionSpec3BMW 325is2315144293
Sean O.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325i194766828
Charles F.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is15513343
Joey T.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is 61 7520492
Taylor J.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325i2161654602
Angel A.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325I13113540931
Chris L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Impala58858681
Ian S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Dodge Viper CC775270521
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Brian C.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 1Chevy Camaro15X2869647
Ken M.Florida RegionSuper Touring 2chevy corvette795644999
Jake L.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette5X1836689
Ben G.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette Z0622X0434919
Nick S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 2Ford GT350R582664192
Paul C.Southeast RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M2 CS Racing80816189342
Jeffrey L.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Camaro9274365146
Mark B.Florida RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette2221955568
Chris H.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Vette330423312
John H.Southeast RegionSuper Touring 3Chev Corvette1269472956
Andrew S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
Eric M.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M33301865189
Vernon M.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 3BMW E46 M31012226632
Scott S.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3440389358
Nick D.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M33054908712
Bryan H.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 4honda s2000824
Daniel W.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 4BMW E36 M331579949
2S2543: Road MotorsportsMidAmerica RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M384810911604
Patrick K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3 0610274363
2S1039: Team ST EDGE MVCalifornia - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4bmw 32838X0503438
Keith N.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 318ti86913174128
Adam C.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350z41X11875647
Samed R.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M37329099545
Cagri Y.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata1005425516
Christopher R.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 5porsche 9449445518077
Erik N.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata05080984
Jeff S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 5Honda S2000'0014276948
2S2725: Formation Engineering California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M31083228076
Nicholas B.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M3416011626
Tony L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Honda Civic1290513908
Steven K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata7172658078
Aaron S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata421824472
Stuart K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata7075665874
Chris R.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata67712854734
Stewart L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata 2223210030
Andrew J.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata5523360967
Isaac B.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 6BMW Z31413434575
Christopher A.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata1255949066
Jordan F.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata4443536481
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 6BMW 325i768659199
Brian P.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata55515461090
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata812194249
Jonathan F.Great Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedStaudacher S122x0821591
Jim S.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge CompCoupe14330936
2S2171: Grant ReevesGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge Viper13311284583
Chris C.MidAmerica RegionSuper Unlimitedferrari 488715287966
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Mustang*0185273820
Brian T.Southeast RegionSuper UnlimitedC & R Lightning Crown141700941
Rob T.Southeast RegionTT1BMW M319214224292
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionTT1Mazda Miata385151723
Johnny M.Southeast RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z06648781137
Gil S.Mid Atlantic RegionTT1Chevrolet Z06707093634
Derek F.MidAmerica RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette 314110887
Max G.Northeast RegionTT2Subaru STI349962394
David K.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Toyota Supra6513679492
Andrew L.Great Lakes RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette1105932359
CD H.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette626201619
Jake L.Rocky Mountain RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette5X1836689
Ben G.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z0622X0434919
John H.Southeast RegionTT3Chev Corvette1269472956
Khoi H.Mid Atlantic RegionTT3Porsche Cayman S976930830
Andrew S.Great Lakes RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
Eric M.Northeast RegionTT3BMW M33301865189
Dan W.Great Lakes RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT4114534917
Michael R.Great Lakes RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette Z06'01314683645
Sean N.Northeast RegionTT3mazda miata'010163733
Eric L.MidAmerica RegionTT4Honda S20002194504651
David F.Florida RegionTT4Honda S200083X0216679
2S1039: Team ST EDGE MVCalifornia - Northern RegionTT4bmw 32838X0503438
Jonas H.Mid South RegionTT4Nissan 350Z9913137647
Samed R.Mid Atlantic RegionTT5BMW M37329099545
David G.Northeast RegionTT5BMW 128i1790257914
Nicholas D.Southeast RegionTT5Subaru BRZ1263348391
Tim R.Rocky Mountain RegionTT5BMW 330i430313393
Nathan Y.Northeast RegionTT5Honda S20003711470550
Erik N.Rocky Mountain RegionTT5Mazda Miata05080984
Jeff S.Great Lakes RegionTT5Honda S2000'0014276948
2S2725: Formation Engineering California - Southern RegionTT5BMW M31083228076
Ricardo S.Mid Atlantic RegionTT5Honda s2000356033100
2S2567: Davis NR RacingGreat Lakes RegionTT6Mazda Miata561244348
Jason B.Utah RegionTT6Mazda #81 Miata81782859
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionTT6BMW 325i768659199
2S439: #925TEAMPMA/TEAMFORCERACINGGreat Lakes RegionTT6Mazda 29259252401
Jonathan F.Great Lakes RegionTTUStaudacher S122x0821591
Chad S.Great Lakes RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette 26714214433
Kyle C.Mid Atlantic RegionTTUBMW M38983509390
Grant R.Great Lakes RegionTTUDodge Viper13311284583
Chris C.MidAmerica RegionTTUferrari 488715287966
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionTTUFord Mustang*0185273820
Ghais K.Mid Atlantic RegionTTUStohr Prototype 2271893396
Joseph P.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster1157906799
Rodney P.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster Roadster4407219360
Wayne T.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster58853078
Jason O.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster745370870
Derrek M.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRINEX Thunder Roadster GTR723128435
Shane D.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR735789799
James W.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster196378034
John E.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTR600 racing Thunder Roadster2696573001
Phillip G.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRINEX Thunder Roadster GTR2107690244
Stu J.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunderroadster Gtr272614253
Jordan D.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR2123535804
Steve M.Southeast RegionThunderRoadster GTRGt Roadster516989895
Scott H.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR2749679527
Paul R.Texas RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster5153335823
Glenn S.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder roadster GTR3408932251
Jeremy Z.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR5711665853
John S.Southeast RegionThunderRoadster GTRTinker TR GTR471765763
Tom B.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR TR628394598
Top