Entry List for #4241: Sep 7th - 10th, 2023

NASA Championships at Pittsburgh International Race Complex

Entry List

Pittsburgh International Race Complex

View Schedule

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Shane D.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR735789799
John E.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTR600 racing Thunder Roadster2696573001
Paul R.Texas RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster5153335823
Jordan D.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR2123535804
Tom B.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR TR628394598
Derrek M.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRINEX Thunder Roadster GTR723128435
Jason O.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster745370870
Scott H.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR2749679527
Stu J.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunderroadster Gtr272614253
Wayne T.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster58853078
Steve M.Southeast RegionThunderRoadster GTRGt Roadster516989895
Rodney P.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster Roadster4407219360
Glenn S.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder roadster GTR3408932251
Phillip G.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRINEX Thunder Roadster GTR2107690244
James W.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster196378034
Jeremy Z.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster GTR5711665853
John S.Florida RegionThunderRoadster GTRTinker TR GTR471765763
Joe P.Great Lakes RegionThunderRoadster GTRThunder Roadster1157906799
Jonathan F.Great Lakes RegionTTUStaudacher S122x0821591
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionTTUFord Mustang*0185273820
Chris C.MidAmerica RegionTTUferrari 488715287966
Chad S.Great Lakes RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette 26714214433
Kyle C.Mid Atlantic RegionTTUBMW M38983509390
Ghais K.Mid Atlantic RegionTTUStohr Prototype 2271893396
Grant R.Great Lakes RegionTTUDodge Viper13311284583
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionTT6BMW 325i768659199
2S2567: Davis NR RacingGreat Lakes RegionTT6Mazda Miata561244348
Jason B.Utah RegionTT6Mazda #81 Miata81782859
2S439: #925TEAMPMA/TEAMFORCERACINGGreat Lakes RegionTT6Mazda 29259252401
Ricardo S.Mid Atlantic RegionTT5Honda s2000356033100
Jeff S.Great Lakes RegionTT5Honda S2000'0014276948
Nicholas D.Southeast RegionTT5Subaru BRZ1263348391
Tim R.Rocky Mountain RegionTT5BMW 330i430313393
David G.Northeast RegionTT5BMW 128i1790257914
Nathan Y.Northeast RegionTT5Honda S20003711470550
2S2725: Formation Engineering California - Southern RegionTT5BMW M31083228076
Samed R.Mid Atlantic RegionTT5BMW M37329099545
Erik N.Rocky Mountain RegionTT5Mazda Miata05080984
2S1039: Team ST EDGE MVCalifornia - Northern RegionTT4bmw 32838X0503438
Eric L.MidAmerica RegionTT4Honda S20002194504651
David F.Florida RegionTT4Honda S200083X0216679
Jonas H.Mid South RegionTT4Nissan 350Z9913137647
Eric M.Northeast RegionTT3BMW M33301865189
Dan W.Great Lakes RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT4114534917
Sean N.Northeast RegionTT3mazda miata'010163733
Andrew S.Great Lakes RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
John H.Southeast RegionTT3Chev Corvette1269472956
Michael R.Great Lakes RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette Z06'01314683645
Khoi H.Mid Atlantic RegionTT3Porsche Cayman S976930830
Ben G.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z0622X0434919
Jake L.Rocky Mountain RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette5X1836689
Andrew L.Great Lakes RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette1105932359
CD H.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette626201619
David K.Mid Atlantic RegionTT2Toyota Supra6513679492
Max G.Northeast RegionTT2Subaru STI349962394
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionTT1Mazda Miata385151723
Rob T.Southeast RegionTT1BMW M319214224292
Gil S.Mid Atlantic RegionTT1Chevrolet Z06707093634
Johnny M.Southeast RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z06648781137
Derek F.MidAmerica RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette 314110887
Jim S.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge CompCoupe14330936
Brian T.Southeast RegionSuper UnlimitedC & R Lightning Crown141700941
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Mustang*0185273820
Jonathan F.Great Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedStaudacher S122x0821591
2S2171: Grant ReevesGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge Viper13311284583
Chris C.MidAmerica RegionSuper Unlimitedferrari 488715287966
Jordan F.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata4443536481
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata812194249
Tony L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Honda Civic1290513908
Andrew J.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata5523360967
Isaac B.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 6BMW Z31413434575
Stewart L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata 2223210030
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 6BMW 325i768659199
Brian P.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata55515461090
Steven K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata7172658078
Christopher A.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata1255949066
Aaron S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata421824472
Chris R.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata67712854734
Stuart K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata7075665874
Erik N.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata05080984
Jeff S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 5Honda S2000'0014276948
2S2725: Formation Engineering California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M31083228076
Samed R.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M37329099545
Cagri Y.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata1005425516
Christopher R.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 5porsche 9449445518077
Nicholas B.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M3416011626
2S1039: Team ST EDGE MVCalifornia - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4bmw 32838X0503438
Daniel W.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4BMW E36 M331579949
Adam C.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350z41X11875647
Scott S.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3440389358
2S2543: Road MotorsportsMidAmerica RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M384810911604
Keith N.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 318ti86913174128
Bryan H.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 4honda s2000824
Nick D.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M33054908712
Patrick K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3 0610274363
Eric M.Northeast RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M33301865189
Chris H.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Vette330423312
Paul C.Southeast RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M2 CS Racing80816189342
Andrew S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
Vernon M.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 3BMW E46 M31012226632
John H.Southeast RegionSuper Touring 3Chev Corvette1269472956
Jeffrey L.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Camaro9274365146
Mark B.Florida RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette2221955568
Ken M.Florida RegionSuper Touring 2chevy corvette795644999
Ben G.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette Z0622X0434919
Nick S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 2Ford GT350R582664192
Jake L.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette5X1836689
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Ian S.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Dodge Viper CC775270521
Brian C.Mid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 1Chevy Camaro15X2869647
Chris L.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Impala58858681
Charles F.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is15513343
Andreas S.Southeast RegionSpec3BMW 325is2315144293
Sean O.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325i194766828
Jon M.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325i*07624985
Angel A.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325I13113540931
Alex W.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is'040624525
Alex R.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325is53
Taylor J.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325i2161654602
Kevin G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325iS3839780361
Harry R.Northeast RegionSpec3BMW 325i575059112
Joey T.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec3BMW 325is 61 7520492
John A.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1012664442
2S2567: Davis NR RacingGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata168678009
Chris C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata343969556
Olivier H.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata777837263
Jamie C.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata411432405
Spencer P.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata795353554
Jack D.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMiata 1.8`08215674471
Agustin F.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata514945882
Nicole C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata182'0692486
Sean N.Northeast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata'010163733
Aryton G.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA213123797
2S2581: DudeBro RacingNortheast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata8716047328
Mark L.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2002897058
Michael C.Southeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata'085340596
Jason B.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda 247 Miata247599792
Christopher S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata260615824
Connor T.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA15211524257
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata812194249
Marc C.Northeast RegionSpec Miatamazda miata'001682099
Clayton C.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata800151754
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata385151723
Maximilian O.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata21X0730910
Phillip M.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4816206259
Jeff W.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata34X11311203
Travis W.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata17713555293
David C.Northeast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata079007309
Christopher F.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1744883091
Matt K.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata521264941
Vinnie B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Wyatt W.Great Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata297791854
Capers Z.Southeast RegionSpec MiataMazda MiataO882028078
Hayden (.MidAmerica RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA8814107493
Joe P.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang255696908
Ken D.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang185739359
Jason S.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang23X0036686
Christopher W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang GT5511367608
Alex S.Southeast RegionSpec IronFord MustangX6913322819
Rich W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang210574437
Jeff F.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang612010329
Robin B.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang211057373
David L.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang37145461158
Kyle G.MidAmerica RegionSpec IronFord Mustang3816856323
Jeff W.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang3414054086
Jeff N.Great Lakes RegionSpec IronFord Mustang'047407418
Rob M.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW E46'029404874
Rich B.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW Spec E461831241162
Eric H.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci7210767674
Casey M.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci6152228545
Matthew D.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330i3313317824
Steve M.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW 330i32113255519
Jason R.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW 3307751832101
Frances L.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci55010762953
Steve P.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci284170059
2S1762: Griffin RacingGreat Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci46 Blue & yellow3372205
Michael K.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci2827576987
Brian D.Great Lakes RegionSpec E46Bmw 330i04414831303
Michael R.Northeast RegionSpec E46bmw 3302312665695
Scott R.Northeast RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci1745189901
Jorge G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i6191884872
Richard M.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325is214693653
Jason G.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325is735103540
Eric P.Great Lakes RegionSpec E30Bmw 325i525671365
Jack C.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i14733552
Chris C.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW E30782787345
Cameron B.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i1201923472
Carter H.Mid Atlantic RegionSpec E30BMW 325i586401623
Robert G.Northeast RegionSpec E30BMW Spec e30742163134
Dan H.Northeast RegionSpec E30BMW 325is28711906651
Graig N.Great Lakes RegionSpec E30BMW 325896132061
Clay P.Texas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
2S2438: Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i768659199
Gobel N.Great Lakes RegionNP01Elan NPO19915702252
Harry C.Great Lakes RegionNP01Sebeco NP0144014770928
Bobby C.Texas RegionLegendsFord Coupe4C1641865
Bobby P.Texas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Bryan P.Texas RegionLegendsLegend Chev sedan914970251
Jeremy L.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda S2000*081635688
Alex H.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra693568774
Brian S.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic Si170569917
Yevgeniy N.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic1216688195
Chris V.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic DX1212
Lealand W.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra type r 20410561088
Ben L.Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic330144270
Dillon B.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic1392003319
Jonathan B.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra Type R325797915
Brent B.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra425722963
Navin D.Mid Atlantic RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic592883197
Zephyr B.Northeast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra5170215735
2S1085: Ken's House Wash RacingNortheast RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra3581975856
Patrick B.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura RSX93353046
Roberto C.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M371640581
Lawrence G.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E36 M323403189
John H.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E46 M35107702435
Eric W.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW S65 E46 M3 :O1211600586
Joey H.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M31214627728
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS3BMW M3367206293
Peter A.Northeast RegionGTS3BMW M328813311877
Matt F.Southeast RegionGTS3Volkswagen Golf17710785644
Vernon M.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW E46 M31012226632
Steven L.Mid Atlantic RegionGTS3BMW M31753941402
Dan G.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS3BMW M3568218154
Luiz S.Northeast RegionGTS3BMW M3193371391
Bob D.Great Lakes RegionCMCPontiac Firebird670706395
Marshall M.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang GT393717753
Steven G.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
2S742: Team TopdawgMid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang230374079
Ron R.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang'04314498841
Brian T.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang3416644522
Kent O.Great Lakes RegionCMCPontiac Trans Am300615811
2S2528: TS RacingMid Atlantic RegionCMCford mustang696468996
Joseph R.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang4381056629
Douglas K.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang1072062532
Daniel M.Great Lakes RegionCMCFord Mustang561578668
Tom L.Great Lakes RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro171321592
Pat G.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang 128611919
Jim M.Great Lakes RegionCMCPONTIAC FIREBIRD60423243
Frank M.Mid Atlantic RegionCMCFord Mustang217638856
Derek W.Great Lakes RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro9134725840
Daniel M.MidAmerica RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord Mustang861156298
Brian F.Great Lakes RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord Mustang11252500
2S2556: GenX RacingMidAmerica RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord GT350 TR MKIII2522075314
Bruce B.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang1414334251
Bill P.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang15014537874
Bob C.Great Lakes RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang1180856595
Keith P.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang9814337589
Christian B.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang Boss 302S522703796
Carmine P.Florida RegionAmerican Ironford Mustang112811675
Mike S.Great Lakes RegionAmerican IronFord Shelby GT1271451164
Marcos R.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang676260166
Patrick W.Florida RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang95996127
Peter H.Mid Atlantic RegionAmerican IronPontiac GTO962767137
Shawn T.Mid South Region944 SpecPorsche 944476136603
Todd C.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944821922616
John K.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 94417110193105
Matt G.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944152X12312174
Bart W.Great Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944331073518
Top