Entry List for #4468: Jun 8th - 9th, 2024

NASA Texas Summer Shootout at Hallett Motor Racing Circuit

Entry List

Hallett Motor Racing Circuit

View Schedule

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Michael S.Texas RegionTTUPorsche GT3 RS1116434828
Jeff T.Texas RegionTTUAriel Spec Race Atom9411800177
Ben S.Texas RegionTT5Honda S200023714973970
2S1618: Team John Wallace - PXTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000694469414
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionTT5BMW M388778626
Blaise B.Texas RegionTT5Mazda RX8164835119
Bobby M.Gulf South RegionTT5Honda S2000'0104703043
2S2842: Curdawg Racing 02Texas RegionTT5Toyota GR860612356712
Calvin B.Texas RegionTT4BMW Z4M7713134819
Lucio D.Texas RegionTT4Honda S2000146915364
William E.Texas RegionTT4Nissan 350Z Track53335232387
2S1930: Team She Breaks, He FixesTexas RegionTT4Porsche Cayman4016239876
Blake P.Texas RegionTT3BMW M3909433437
Corey E.Texas RegionTT3BMW M2 Competition1716165109
Firouz H.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3'0078639820
John U.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3462840326
Michael S.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedAudi R8 GT48X3296958
Salvador S.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS14716605957
Turbo F.Texas RegionSuper Unlimitedradical sr103
Philip L.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR347
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M388778626
Ross C.Texas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW 325i1123529808
Sean F.Texas RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda RX8164035119
2S2643: Curdawg RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Toyota GR86513097446
Lisa V.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M38172135015
Daniel B.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 325is1879278503
William E.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350Z Track53335232387
Harper C.MidAmerica RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M39515897339
Adam G.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 328i9511945244
David L.Texas RegionSuper Touring 3Ginetta G56 GTA8914716249
Brian B.Texas RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M34963440905
Sheldon R.Texas RegionSuper Touring 2rush sr87
Bill L.Texas RegionSuper Touring 2RUSH SR21
Manfredi A.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata812194249
Christopher S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata260615824
Daniel L.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3215903202
Joseph F.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata21
Erin P.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4965045
Robert W.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata271187380
Scott D.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata82 7156915
Max (.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata0310395522
Chris B.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata'00X7116954
John H.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata00713332096
Logan S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata9815679628
Mark C.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata587613353
Riley P.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata108483265
Matt K.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata521264941
Bob S.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata0411626286
Joshua J.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata80211614006
Trevor M.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata908624603
Krystin J.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2015543468
Phillip M.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4110673951
Matthew (.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata8915536015
Shaun D.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata 4810808885
Vinnie M.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata123855643
2S1078: Record RacingTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Dave F.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci134451858
John M.Texas RegionSpec E46BMW Spec E468816569202
Clay P.Texas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
Cliff P.Texas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is0071252171
Ian C.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra 71811863341
Patrick B.Texas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura RSX93353046
Justin H.Texas RegionHPDE4Chevy Corvette277
Cody G.Texas RegionHPDE4BMW M37610251162
Richard P.Texas RegionHPDE4Mazda Exocet71
Johnny C.Texas RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra12
Christi R.Texas RegionHPDE4BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Randy M.MidAmerica RegionHPDE4ford mustang32
Robert H.Texas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette45
Mark G.Texas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette7711753803
Blaise B.Texas RegionHPDE3Mazda RX8164835119
Greg L.Texas RegionHPDE3BMW Spec33839780361
Gage H.MidAmerica RegionHPDE3Rush SR151
Jeff H.MidAmerica RegionHPDE3rush sr151
David S.MidAmerica RegionHPDE3Rush SR8386704335
Martin T.Texas RegionHPDE2BMW E92 M394
Scott W.MidAmerica RegionHPDE2SUBARU WRX08
Marc S.Texas RegionHPDE2BMW 335i213
Matt T.Texas RegionHPDE2Toyota GR Corolla88
Joshua S.Texas RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata21
Matthew S.Texas RegionHPDE2BMW 330i55None
Mark C.MidAmerica RegionHPDE2Rush SR838
Devan P.Texas RegionHPDE1Subaru BRZ53
Brad D.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR869
Stephen R.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota Supra13
Jenna D.MidAmerica RegionHPDE-INTROToyota Gr Corolla 7
Bao T.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR86117
Daniel M.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR Corolla35
Alex V.MidAmerica RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR86316
Adam B.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR Corolla57
Mason M.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR86 86
David N.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota Gr Corolla 13
Domenico S.Texas RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR860
Kevin N.MidAmerica RegionHPDE-INTROToyota GR Corolla784
Jonathan V.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang940160381
Michael M.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Austin H.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang9814063487
Christopher F.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang7
Randy E.Rocky Mountain RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro776182592
Steven G.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
Peter S.Rocky Mountain RegionCMCFord Mustang670764059
Bryan L.Texas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro480037262
Nikolas S.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang5155732331
Sam C.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang545100563
Todd S.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang63x15999808
Clint B.Texas RegionCMCPontiac Firebird7815937674
Pranav P.Texas RegionCMCChevy Camaro519389128
Joshua S.Texas RegionCMCFord Mustang503808331
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang 55
Matthew K.Rocky Mountain RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro231176190
Alvaro F.Texas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro50511193
James S.Texas RegionAMCMHowe Mustang07x16426974
Craig M.Texas RegionAMCMFord Mustang651233599
Gary R.Texas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro321459037
Jean-Paul B.Texas RegionAMCMHowe Camaro991638830
John M.Texas RegionAMCMHamke Mustang'074513486
John H.Texas RegionAMCMChevrolet Monte Carlo180508865
Ken R.Rocky Mountain RegionAMCMSuper Late Model Camaro116075411
Top