Entry List for #4056: Apr 22nd - 23rd, 2023

April 22-23, 2023 - ARIZONA MOTORSPORTS PARK

Entry List

Arizona Motorsports Park

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Gabriel O.Arizona RegionHonda Chal 1Honda Civic4691278832
Molly M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2159141243
Lou M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata591831589
Bradley W.Arizona RegionSpec Miatamazda miata117472661
Graham D.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata23468436
Ronald W.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata588941951
David M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3750676316
Ryan B.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata75447602
Robert S.California - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata10113499727
Eduardo V.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1311919935
Joe M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata571725880
2S2110: Moneyshift racingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1666818412
Carlo D.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata086681935
2S2230: Team Joo-DohArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata346096510
Ed G.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3110008368
2S2557: Hamster Power Racing Arizona RegionSpec MiataBetty Boop Miata85313343526
2S1000: Irie RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4209234850
Louis V.Arizona RegionSpec Miatamazda miata7715264215
2S2441: Mountain Top RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1468807135
2S2520: Gerardi-Sohus RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata7511745671
Steven O.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata851131972
Devin D.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata211581911
Tage E.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 1Honda Civic177971707
Kenneth C.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 1Pontiac Solstice181460584
John N.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3Chev Corvette155038241
Craig D.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 3Corvette Z06793913134
Norman H.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 3Spec Corvette 9996450
John S.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette 468309674
Elliott F.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 3SCCA SRF Gen330383216
PATRICK H.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette44
Josh C.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette352188677
Darren G.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 3Corvette Z06071608899
2S2110: Moneyshift racingArizona RegionSuper Touring 3Honda S20009916795503
Ken O.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M31998357242
Christopher M.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette 7073590085
David H.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3CHEVROLET CORVETTE7115159220
Jeremy R.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3111581421
Juan T.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 4Ford Mustang2213860370
Chris D.Arizona RegionTA-ASubaru WRX STI880040737
Benjamin K.Arizona RegionTA-BToyota MR2811399061
Lee R.Arizona RegionTA-BHonda S2000291627823
Tyler H.Arizona RegionTA-BAcura TSX2121098046
Jake G.Arizona RegionTA-BLotus Elise1297781752
Johnnie P.Arizona RegionTA-CChevrolet Corvette5
Ravi T.Arizona RegionTA-CHonda NSX810746260
Lance H.Arizona RegionTA-CChevrolet Monte Carlo SS241412142
Stephen B.Arizona RegionTA-CHonda Civic Type-R16910212398
Avery D.Arizona RegionTA-CToyota Supra7097483867
Chris M.Arizona RegionTA-CChevrolet Camaro1514259294
John C.Arizona RegionTA-CFord Shelby GT500 CFTP22
Ryan P.Arizona RegionTA-RHonda S20006161175662
Eddie M.Arizona RegionTA-RMazda Miata23
Matt K.Arizona RegionTA-RFord Mustang Mach 1321185376
Hiro H.Arizona RegionTA-RHonda S200031216362492
Adam P.Arizona RegionTA-RToyota GRsupra31111155468
Frank T.Arizona RegionTA-RVW GTI101
Emily P.Arizona RegionTA-RMazda Miata57
Ashley R.Arizona RegionTA-RMazda Miata 29
Michael G.Arizona RegionTT1Chevrolet Camaro7014836994
Tage E.Arizona RegionTT1Honda Civic177971707
Joe T.Arizona RegionTT1Chevrolet zo61179290219
Heath P.California - Southern RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT3505130
Cameron L.Arizona RegionTT3Mazda RX8 2407294803
Jason V.Arizona RegionTT3Chevy Corvette ZO6320982321
Chris M.Arizona RegionTT3Chevrolet Camaro1514259294
David H.California - Southern RegionTT3CHEVROLET CORVETTE7115159220
Dale H.Arizona RegionTT4Porsche Cayman S261008673
2S1823: S2HELLArizona RegionTT4Honda S20006161175662
Joseph C.Arizona RegionTT4nissan altima coupe446241491
Justin M.Arizona RegionTT4BMW 325is1191865573
Jeremy R.Arizona RegionTT4BMW M3111581421
Alvin M.Arizona RegionTT4BMW M280
David L.Arizona RegionTT4Nissan 350z2171210691
Juan T.Arizona RegionTT4Ford Mustang2213860370
2S2426: Team Room Temp IQArizona RegionTT4Lotus Elise1297781752
Robert R.Arizona RegionTT5BMW 328is74
Joseph B.Arizona RegionTT5Subaru BRZ40312373270
Hiro H.Arizona RegionTT5Honda S200031216362492
Nic G.Arizona RegionTT5BMW Z46
Trevor T.Florida RegionTT5Toyota GR86610900307
Renee A.Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata71271132
Fady S.Arizona RegionTT6Nissan Sentra8132016173
Nathan W.Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata571725880
Matt W.Arizona RegionTT6BMW 325is9416258515
Eric K.Arizona RegionTT6Toyota MR2 Spyder1710415284
2S2230: Team Joo-DohArizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata346096510
Ed G.Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata3110008368
2S2557: Hamster Power Racing Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata30313343526
RJ G.Arizona RegionTT6Nissan Sentra2591511836
Stephen B.Arizona RegionTTUHonda Civic Type-R16910212398
richard g.Arizona RegionTTUChevy camaro7111588333
Top