Entry List for #4102: Feb 18th - 19th, 2023

SERC 2-hour enduro; Competition Drivers' School, HPDE, TT, Racing

Entry List Endurance Team Drivers

Chuckwalla Valley Raceway

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
James E.Arizona Region944 SpecPorsche Spec 94419511431446
Begin family racingCalifornia - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 944774025046
Kalem F.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 944811910028
Charles S.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 944580375305
Jim R.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 944351176956
Carl A.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 924S79109426
Marcelo V.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 9449596299
Michael B.California - Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 9443339339473
Team On RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionE2Mazda Miata232809005
Speed One Motorsports California - Southern RegionESAudi LMS 3183462348
Speed One MotorsportsCalifornia - Southern RegionESAudi RS3 LMS12514308001
MaglockCalifornia - Southern RegionESRPorsche GT3 Cup7725819191
Robert A.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS4Porsche Cayman S397685370
Clayton W.Arizona RegionHPDE4Infiniti G35616
Chad R.California - Southern RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang112495008
Shane L.California - Southern RegionInstructorFord GT350037
Jerry B.California - Southern RegionInstructorMazda Miata6123267181
Jake F.California - Southern RegionNP01Sebeco NP01 EVO510043704
Francis H.California - Southern RegionNP01Elan NP01258724427
Marcelo C.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i2198131440
Chad T.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 3255568283451
Vadim K.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325is2114818581
Jacques R.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325I482775682
Team Ed SukchaiCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW Spec E30665472889
JMP Autowerkz - Jerick JavierCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325I234551413
Michael M.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325is50621687
Sebastian B.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325is1006953822
Mick Blue RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i768659199
Mickey M.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW E30884865367
Kasra A.California - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i1251189309
Build My Wealth Racing sponored by MarketEdgeCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E30BMW 32557
Larry N.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330 CI280630952
Peter O.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci450676450
Zack G.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI1322478447
Erik D.Arizona RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci094019823
Team Shift Faced RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 3304447720616
Eirik H.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci9204313086
Andrew C.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci171510267
Donald M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata500824518
Blake T.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata141246388
Greg T.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata422967796
Graham D.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata23468436
Rob B.California - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata919561948
John K.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata715609850
Bradley W.Arizona RegionSpec Miatamazda miata117472661
Ronald W.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata588941951
Eduardo V.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1311919935
Bob L.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata151530381
Louis V.Arizona RegionSpec Miatamazda miata7715917428
Jason B.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda #81 Miata81782859
Winged Foot RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata831251534
Steven O.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata851131972
Ryan B.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata75447602
Moneyshift racingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1666818412
Tapia Bros RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata5514454751
Cooper H.California - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata861783267
Steve M.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata13735107
Mountain Top RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1468807135
Brett B.California - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata259263293
Sophia S.California - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata7877495615
Douglass MotorsportsCalifornia - Southern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata270300245
Tage E.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 1Honda Civic177971707
Rob C.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2Audi LMS 3183462348
Chris W.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 2Ford Mustang505330248
jeff g.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2Audi RS3 LMS7711003329
Ralph W.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2BMW M317x4629446
Greg L.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2Audi RS3 LMS12514308001
Michael S.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2Rush SR28173202
Evan G.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2Rossion Q1R58348508
Thomas A.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3Porsche 944S911724243
George E.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M37128789945
Jim R.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M344111931
Jeremy R.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3111581421
Team ST EDGE MVCalifornia - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4bmw 328380503438
Team Hemisphere RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M31819584992
Land Yacht RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 4Infiniti G37s6614034410
Zachary G.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata88
Team On RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata232809005
Erin K.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata18011463
Therese L.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata283556767
Indotech MotorsportsCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata991620758
Eirik H.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5BMW 330Ci9204313086
Robert P.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata319004645
Wilson L.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata 69698058337
Winged Foot RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata831251534
Dan A.California - Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedPorsche Cup336
James L.California - Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Supertruck331
Ed F.California - Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC054827327
Ed F.California - Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC054827327
Andrew L.California - Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC049521526
Rennick P.California - Southern RegionTT1Porsche GT3 Cup336
Carlos M.California - Southern RegionTT1Corvette ZO6477315334
Mark L.California - Southern RegionTT1Ford Mustang GT350R76815142112
Tage E.Arizona RegionTT1Honda Civic177971707
Nickolas W.California - Southern RegionTT2Toyota Supra47116642972
Gerrit W.California - Southern RegionTT2Porsche GT322
Christopher M.Arizona RegionTT3Lotus Evora1947837095
Milli RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionTT3Mazda MX5461147608
Tom F.California - Southern RegionTT3BMW M38595899433
Thomas A.California - Southern RegionTT3Porsche 944S911724243
Fulton H.California - Southern RegionTT3MUSTANG SHELBY GT350R73716221
Cameron L.Arizona RegionTT3Mazda RX8 2407294803
Rob J.California - Southern RegionTT4BMW M31817691675
George E.California - Southern RegionTT4BMW M37128789945
Chris K.Arizona RegionTT4Nissan 350Z1121098046
Joshua F.Arizona RegionTT4Honda S20009021131972
Jim R.Arizona RegionTT4BMW M344111931
Jeremy R.Arizona RegionTT4BMW M3111581421
Justin M.Arizona RegionTT4BMW 325is1191865573
Shaun W.California - Northern RegionTT4bmw 328380503438
Herve B.California - Southern RegionTT4BMW M3576554645
Jean-Luc F.California - Southern RegionTT4BMW M31819584992
Alvin M.Arizona RegionTT4BMW M28013703335
Land Yacht RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionTT4Infiniti G37s6614034410
Team RKA 2Arizona RegionTT5BMW 330Ci094019823
Team Rotary HeadsCalifornia - Southern RegionTT5Mazda Miata602538881
Ellen S.Arizona RegionTT5BMW z4216227338
Joseph B.Arizona RegionTT5Subaru BRZ40312373270
Debby S.California - Southern RegionTT6Porsche 944580375305
Fady S.Arizona RegionTT6Nissan Sentra8132016173
Tapia Bros RacingArizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata5514454751
Mountain Top RacingArizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata1468807135
Douglass MotorsportsCalifornia - Southern RegionTT6Mazda Miata270300245
Grant B.California - Southern RegionTTUNorma M20FC51012682258
Anthony S.California - Southern RegionTTUChevy Z28871185376
Christian B.California - Southern RegionTTUFord Mustang 88
Clark G.California - Southern RegionTTUBMW M4 GTS30010398237
Ed F.California - Southern RegionTTUNorma M20FC054827327
Marcel D.California - Southern RegionTTUHonda Civic71
Jason V.Arizona RegionTTUford mustang gt32
Scott B.California - Southern RegionTTUMazda Miata78
Alice K.California - Southern RegionThunderRoadsterThunder Roadster854247
Top