Entry List for #4462: Jul 26th - 28th, 2024

Round 5 on the Outer Loop and Sunchaser 6 hour WERC endurance race

Entry List Endurance Team Drivers

Utah Motorsports Campus

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
STEYN MotorsportsCalifornia - Northern RegionE0BMW M3191172314
Singler Racing TeamUtah RegionE0BMW F82 GT43
Turn One AutomotiveCalifornia - Southern RegionE0Ligier JS2R826793557
XfactorTexas RegionE0Mazda Miata780673951
Blaze RacingUtah RegionE1BMW M311814450594
codrus RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionE1BMW M32561129342
Land Yacht RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionE1Infiniti G37s6614034410
EDGE Motorworks #37 EnduroCalifornia - Northern RegionE1BMW M3373216262
Tazio Ottis RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionE1Honda Civic Type R76806402
Team99WinneRacing California - Northern RegionE2BMW 330ci996956733
MRG powered by ZelusUtah RegionE2BMW 3305580455852
Piston Broke RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionE2BMW 330CI4266821897
SCR Performance CornhuskersRocky Mountain RegionE3BMW M3367206293
Next Level Racing TeamUtah RegionE3Mazda Miata17470150
Team 12 Speed ShopUtah RegionE3SMazda Miata12016565661
The Perfect StormUtah RegionE3SMazda Miata9215609850
RIOT x SCUDERIA LITTEL "lil Riot"Utah RegionE3SMazda Miata129017550
DILLIGAFUtah RegionE3SMazda Miata701869681
Bob Johnson RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionE3SMazda Miata1581365248
FG sportUtah RegionE3Smazda mx-534328888
HM Road Racing DevelopmentUtah RegionESPorsche 718 Clubsport2962421035
Axboe RacingUtah RegionESRadical SR3XX32
RHC Jorgensen-StromCalifornia - Southern RegionESBMW 330ci56845494
Rooster Hall RacingMid Atlantic RegionESBMW 330ci84614726136
InterMedia RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionESR2015 Ligier LMP3 ORO3 Chassis #24288313485
Norma's Last ChanceCalifornia - Southern RegionESRNorma M20FC11974674
TruSpeed AutosportUtah RegionGTPorsche 911 GT3 Cup5511485448
Sigier MotorsportCalifornia - Southern RegionGTKTM GTX 42 SIGIER4210738070
Air Power RacingUtah RegionGTPorsche GT3 Cup 9927112346167
Adam M.Rocky Mountain RegionGTS2BMW M3321307704
Dan W.Utah RegionGTS4Porsche GT4 Clubsport771316807
David L.Utah RegionGTSUPorsche 997425018055
David B.Utah RegionGTSUPorsche 991.2 Cup2646435924
John M.Utah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3 Cup55
Matt S.Utah RegionGTSUPorsche 992 GT3 Cup835
Al T.Utah RegionGTSUporsche gt3r313674834
Klenin Performance racing LotusRocky Mountain RegionGTSULotus Emira GT462
Clint C.Utah RegionGTSUPorsche 992 cup car 4512070194
Bryan N.California - Southern RegionGTSUPorsche 991.2 Cup6413445684
RiotUtah RegionGTSUPorsche 991.1.5 GT3 Cup1312663130
Michael D.Utah RegionNP01Sebeco NP01 Evo0911771496
Chris C.Utah RegionNP01Sebeco NP01-evo514658997
Jud G.Rocky Mountain RegionNP01Sebeco NP01-EVO6110130130
Steven S.Rocky Mountain RegionNP01Elan NP01 993227080
Kalem F.California - Southern RegionNP01Sebeco NP010120010687
Tony B RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionNP01NP01 Evo3410841587
Francis H.California - Southern RegionOpen TrackMazda Miata7871910028
Dominik W.Rocky Mountain RegionOpen TrackSubaru Brz13
Zachary L.Utah RegionOpen TrackBMW M34813742230
Dana B.Rocky Mountain RegionOpen TrackFord Mustang GT80756585
Ian M.California - Northern RegionOpen TrackBMW M32561129342
TJ H.Utah RegionOpen TrackMazda Miata12016565661
Kevin M.California - Southern RegionOpen TrackLigier JS2R826793557
Robert Y.California - Southern RegionOpen Track2015 Ligier LMP3 ORO3 Chassis #24288313485
Curtis P.Utah RegionOpen TrackChevrolet Corvette69
Brandon C.Utah RegionOpen TrackPorsche 718 Clubsport2962421035
Simon S.California - Southern RegionOpen TrackKTM GTX 92 BiG DATA9215142855
Olivier R.Utah RegionOpen TrackBMW 330CI36910131314
Tazio O.California - Northern RegionOpen TrackHonda Civic Type R76806402
Caitlyn S.Utah RegionOpen TrackBMW F82 GT43
Jim L.Utah RegionOpen TrackPorsche GT3 Cup 9927112346167
Kevin M.California - Northern RegionOpen TrackBMW 325i373216262
Jonas A.Utah RegionOpen TrackRadical SR3XX32
Brett S.California - Southern RegionOpen TrackBMW 330ci56845494
Matthew S.Utah RegionOpen TrackBMW M4 GT44
Ayrton L.Utah RegionOpen TrackMazda Miata129017550
Todd B.Mid Atlantic RegionOpen TrackBMW 330ci84614726136
Michael D.Arizona RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci130558163
MrG motorsportsUtah RegionSpec E46BMW 3305580455852
Olivier R.Utah RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI36910131314
Gary B.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI4266821897
Michael M.California - Southern RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI553661161
Erik D.Arizona RegionSpec E46BMW 330Ci096415637
Jeremy E.Utah RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI112397830
Dave F.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci21396 18 127
Wyatt C.California - Northern RegionSpec E46BMW e46660452141
NICOLAS S.Utah RegionSpec E46BMW 330i67
Jason B.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata81782859
Bob L.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata151530381
David M.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata691969204
Steve M.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata13735107
John K.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata440097982
Bradley R.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata100659121
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata05080984
Louis V.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata771094041
Travis W.Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata7713555293
Joe M.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata571725880
Eduardo V.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1311919935
Brian C.California - Northern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata16914612560
Andrew C.Rocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata411432405
Lincoln L.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata169352614
Scott P.Arizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata663554719
Mountain Top RacingArizona RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata65447602
Matteo S.California - Northern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1581365248
Tyler D.Utah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata701869681
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Roger S.Utah RegionSuper Touring 1Dodge Viper2810240306
Jason P.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 1Chevy Corvette 816503194
Tage E.Arizona RegionSuper Touring 1Honda Civic177971707
Vic P.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2BMW E463339345
Rooster Hall RacingMid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 2BMW 330ci84614726136
RHC Jorgensen-StromCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 2BMW 330ci56845494
Chris S.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette Z06-SpecCorvette44411105647
Land Yacht RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionSuper Touring 3ford Mustang Gt4415260295
Chad A.Utah RegionSuper Touring 4NISSAN 350Z145981783
Magic Developed #37California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 325i373216262
John F.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3320783763
Shaun W.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 328380503438
codrus RacingCalifornia - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M32561129342
Land Yacht Racing G37California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 4Infiniti G37s6614034410
Scott S.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3440389358
Kalem F.California - Southern RegionSuper Touring 5Sebeco NP010120010687
Dominik W.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 5Subaru Brz13
Dana B.Rocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 5Ford Mustang GT80756585
Nathan U.Utah RegionSuper Touring 5Acura TSX1926255171
Eric T.California - Northern RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata 33X8857238
Spencer C.Utah RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata1710533840
Bill A.Texas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata18
John L.Utah RegionSuper UnlimitedSuperlite Aero R337879203
John A.Utah RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR103210876036
James I.Utah RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC52653259
John C.Arizona RegionTT1Chevrolet Z06 Corvette760TX 13684497
Joe K.Great Lakes RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z06712822333
Clayton Y.Utah RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette z0664Rental from nasa
Team Auto SolveArizona RegionTT1Chevy Corvette 057965432
Doug B.Utah RegionTT1Porsche 911 GT3 Cup5511485448
TruspeedCalifornia - Southern RegionTT1Porsche 911 GT3 Cup0611696705
Andrew M.Utah RegionTT1Porsche 997 Cup Car3
Tage E.Arizona RegionTT1Honda Civic177971707
August F.Utah RegionTT1Chevrolet Camaro 7
Joseph C.Arizona RegionTT2Honda Civic tcr728306047
Curtis P.Utah RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette69
Rod S.Utah RegionTT2Ford Mustang GT06
John C.Utah RegionTT2Ford Mustang1511434600
Jesse B.Utah RegionTT2Porsche 911 GT377716311972
Dave S.Utah RegionTT2Ford Mustang GT89
Jake J.Utah RegionTT2Chevy Camaro2910680593
Mark B.Utah RegionTT3Nissan 370Z166745241
Fulton H.California - Southern RegionTT3Mustang ShelbyGT350R73716221
Steyn MotorsportsCalifornia - Northern RegionTT3BMW M3191172314
Mark B.Rocky Mountain RegionTT3BMW M3609
Natalee W.California - Southern RegionTT3Ford GT35037711959904
Land Yacht RacingCalifornia - Southern RegionTT3ford Mustang Gt4415260295
Michael M.California - Southern RegionTT3BMW 330CI553661161
Klenin Performance racing BMWRocky Mountain RegionTT3BMW M2 CSR6211535808
Greg G.Utah RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT3629834
Kelly H.Utah RegionTT3Ford Shelby GT350R5013560396
Kevin N.Utah RegionTT3Toyota Supra17314495997
Magic Developed #37California - Northern RegionTT4BMW 325i373216262
John F.California - Northern RegionTT4BMW M3320783763
Shaun W.California - Northern RegionTT4BMW 328380503438
Justin M.Arizona RegionTT4BMW 325is1191865573
Team Room Temp IQArizona RegionTT4Lotus Elise12911220701
TJ H.Utah RegionTT4BMW M37815080321
Vincent M.Utah RegionTT4Chevy Camaro SS5913730182
Jaren M.Utah RegionTT4Honda Civic Type R2513450826
Darryl D.Utah RegionTT4Nissan 370311321278
Anthony F.Utah RegionTT4Honda Civic242
Caitlyn S.Utah RegionTT4BMW M32212523304
SK HijinxCalifornia - Northern RegionTT4BMW M3440389358
David B.Rocky Mountain RegionTT4BMW M332
Alejandro A.Arizona RegionTT5Toyota GR86221627823
MooreWood CreativeCalifornia - Northern RegionTT5BMW 330i720407603
Nathan U.Utah RegionTT5Acura TSX1926255171
Wesley U.Utah RegionTT5BMW 325is2065270168
Anthony H.Utah RegionTT5Acura Integra2
Tyler M.Utah RegionTT5Honda S2000093532049
Besim H.Utah RegionTT5BMW 128i52315750052
Daniel W.Rocky Mountain RegionTT6BMW M3367206293
Travis W.Texas RegionTT6Mazda Miata7713555293
Joe M.Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata571725880
Robb L.Utah RegionTT6Mazda Miata146305098
Ryan B.Arizona RegionTT6Mazda Miata7A6347983
Eric K.Arizona RegionTT6Toyota MR2 Spyder1710415284
Sarah M.Utah RegionTT6Mazda Miata130735107
Jordan P.Utah RegionTTEVTesla Model 32513022590
John G.Utah RegionTTUChevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE5414354779
David B.Utah RegionTTUPorsche 991.2 Cup2646435924
John M.Utah RegionTTUPorsche 992 GT3 Cup25615545329
John T.Utah RegionTTUElan DP0275329709
Top